SCITEC RAW POWER – 2019 - Fekvenyomó Kupa


2019. augusztus 3.
Siófok
Nevezési határidő: 2019-08-02

Online nevezés

vagy
Folytatás kártya nélkül

Nevezési lista

Nevezések száma: 88

KategóriaNévEgyesület
Női 
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
+80 Majoros Viktória (19)Cutler Veszprém
-60Balku Vivien (17)Egyéni
         Junior 
-70 Farkas Krisztina Réka (20)Egyéni
         Masters I 
-60 Egri Ilona (46)Bongo SE
-60 Nagy Anita (45)Top Gym
-70Nagy Rita (44)Botond
-70Tuba Henrietta (44)egyéni
-80 Danyi Veronika (42)Egyéni
-80 Győri László Attiláné (49)MuscleFit
         Masters II 
-80Haszán Erzsébet (52)Egyéni
         Open 
+80Csajbók Eszter (28)Powerbuilder
+80Deák Zsanett (35)
-60Csonki Marianna (27)
-60 Egri Ilona (46)Bongo SE
-60Gebhardt Mónika Katalin (34)Sun Gym
-70Szabóné O. Anna (38)Egyéni
-80Fodorné Tóth Margit (39)GOD GYM Ajka
-80 Szalay Beáta (39)God Gym Ajka
Férfi 
    Paralympic Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-85 Szabó Attila István (17)Szeghalom
         Open 
+85 Galambos Gábor (35)God Gym Ajka
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
+110 Munkás Máté (18)Atlas SE
+110Varjú Sándor (19)
-100Bicskei László (18)Sugó power Baja
-100 Holló Tamás (19)Egyéni
-100Petróczki Bence (19)
-100Szilvási Ábel (18)
-110Juhász Máté (19)
-70Dabronaki Marcell (16)-
-70 Lóczi Tamás Benedek (18)Egyéni
-80Posta Krisztián (19)Vitalitás SE
-90Kelemen Miklós (19)
-90Kiss Patrik (17)Botond se
         Junior 
+110Močkor Stanislav (23)Ironbull Nitra Slovakia
+110Viktor (20)Team Tuční
+110Viktor Balázs (20)Team Tuční
-100 ifj. Korom Dezső (22)Mr Power SE
-100Július Mertvík (23)
-100Kovács Martin Márk (22)
-60Sztanó György (22)Power Station SE
-80Molnár Máté (22)
         Masters I 
+110 Szmolár Tibor (46)Gruber's Gym
-110ifj. Kulcsár László (44)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-110 Lugasi István (46)Egyéni
-110 Tóth Gábor (48)Egyéni
-70Molnár Gábor (41)
-90 Berecz György (43)Egyéni
-90Varga Ferenc (44)Keszthely-Aktiv-fitness
         Masters II 
+110 Piller Zsolt (51)Fitness2000
-100Ágoston István (57)
-110 Nagy Béla (58)Arany hegy
-80Horváth László József (51)-
-90Dudás Lajos (57)Nincs
         Masters III 
-100id. Kulcsár László (69)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-100Kerékgyártó György (69)
-80 Goda Gábor (64)God Gym Ajka
         Masters IV 
-90 Jobbágy László (71)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
-90Nagy Béla (74)
         Open 
+110Dávid István (37)Sun Gym
+125Horváth Zsolt (24)
+125Kási Richárd (26)
-100György Tamás (39)Tabi Fitness Club
-100Karvai József (24)
-100Mészáros Attila (31)Nincs
-100 Szuder Károly József (40)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók
-110Dominik Lázár (30)Paks Powerlifting Club
-110Indre csaba (23)Roman
-110Pataki Gergely (33)
-110 Szilágyi András (26)Egyéni
-12542AF50 (27)Szeghalom
-125Bànyai Roland (35)
-125Csenki Zoltán (36)
-125Gubicza pál (38)
-125Július Vrbiniak (62)
-125 Orosz László (30)Egyéni
-125 Somogyi József (27)Szeghalom
-70Hocsi Ádám (29)Herkules SE
-70 Ökrös Dániel (24)Egyéni
-70Peringer István (44)
-80 Mester István (27)Royal Gym
-80Molnár Máté (22)
-80 Pákozdi Balázs (30)God Gym Ajka
-90 Barna Tamás (26)Egyéni
-90 Csontos Dávid (29)Győri Cutler SE
-90Leyer Gyula (59)GOD GYM Ajka
-90Mikó-Baráth György (28)
-90Szabó Norbert (25)Egyéni
-90 Tölgyesi Róbert (32)God Gym Ajka
-90Tomáš Ryšavý (28)Comorra Powerlifterz