SCITEC RAW POWER – 2019 - Fekvenyomó Kupa


2019. augusztus 3.
  Siófok

  2019-08-02

Nevezési lista

Nevezések száma: 187

KategóriaNévEgyesület
Női 
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-60Balku Vivien (17)Egyéni
-70 Nistor Izabell (15)God Gym Ajka
-80 Belme Barbara (14)Vasgyúró Gym
+80 Majoros Viktória (19)Cutler Veszprém
         Junior 
-60Kriston Roxán (23)
-70 Farkas Krisztina Réka (20)Egyéni
-70Vida Renáta (23)
         Masters I 
-60 Egri Ilona (46)Bongo SE
-60 Nagy Anita (45)Top Gym
-60 Papp Ágnes (41)Oft SE
-60Stefanidesz Vica (43)K3
-60 Sztrunga Ildikó (40)Oft SE
-70Nagy Rita (44)Botond
-70Tuba Henrietta (44)egyéni
-80 Danyi Veronika (42)Egyéni
-80 Győri László Attiláné (49)MuscleFit
-90 Eisensehr Evelin (45)Kovács Műhely
         Masters II 
-80Haszán Erzsébet (52)Egyéni
         Masters III 
-70Kosztin Flóra (63)Egyéni
         Open 
-60 Biró Beatrix (22)Monster Fitness
-60Csonki Marianna (27)
-60 Egri Ilona (46)Bongo SE
-60Gebhardt Mónika Katalin (34)Sun Gym
-60Kriston Roxán (23)
-60 Majoros Krisztina (25)Egyéni
-60Mezei Katalin (39)Powestation se
-70Gulyás Barbara (25)
-70Kosztin Flóra (63)Egyéni
-70Nyulasi Petra (22)
-70Szabóné O. Anna (38)Egyéni
-80Fodorné Tóth Margit (39)GOD GYM Ajka
-80Szakolczai Fédra (29)
-80 Szalay Beáta (39)God Gym Ajka
-80 Tóth Mariann (40)Egyéni
+80Csajbók Eszter (28)Powerbuilder
+80Deák Zsanett (35)
+80 Eisensehr Evelin (45)Gruber's Gym
Férfi 
    Paralympic Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-85 Szabó Attila István (17)Szeghalom
         Masters I 
+85Kleisz György (45)Powestation se
         Open 
-85Romzsa Gyula (38)Powestation se
-85Stadler Tamás (26)Powestation se
+85 Galambos Gábor (35)God Gym Ajka
+85Gallyas Lakatos Ákos (37)Powestation se
    RAW Fekvenyomás 
         Ifjúsági 
-70Dabronaki Marcell (16)-
-70Dencs Martin (18)
-70 Krisztin Csaba (16)Egyéni
-70 Lóczi Tamás Benedek (18)Egyéni
-70 Prokos Benedek (17)Egyéni
-70 Varjas Richárd (17)Ózdi Funkcionális Training SE
-80Galambos Marcell (19)Győri Cutler Se
-80Ónodi Áron (16)
-80Posta Krisztián (19)Vitalitás SE
-90Berta Benjamin (17)Szikla Team
-90 Gyuricska István (18)Ózdi Funkcionális Training SE
-90Hurtony Bence (17)Egyéni
-90Kelemen Miklós (19)
-90Kiss Patrik (17)Botond se
-90Lippai Dániel (18)
-90Németh László (17)GOD GYM Ajka
-100Bicskei László (18)Sugó power Baja
-100 Budai Kristóf Bence (19)Ózdi Funkcionális Training SE
-100 Holló Tamás (19)Egyéni
-100Petróczki Bence (19)
-100Szilvási Ábel (18)
-110Juhász Máté (19)
+110 Munkás Máté (18)Atlas SE
+110Társi György László (17)
+110Varjú Sándor (19)
         Junior 
-60 Orbán Dezső Péter (22)Egyéni
-60Sztanó György (22)Power Station SE
-70Bozsák Ádám (23)
-70Fekete Márton (20)
-70 Száraz Bálint (20)Egyéni
-80 Laki Benjamin (22)Egyéni
-80Molnár Máté (22)
-80 Nagy Miklós Nándor (22)Miskolc Bench Press Team
-80Tanai Gergő (20)
-90 Móricz Benjamin (23)Egyéni
-100Boruzs Robin (23)
-100 Erdélyi Áron (23)Egyéni
-100 ifj. Korom Dezső (22)Mr Power SE
-100Július Mertvík (23)
-100Kovács Martin Márk (22)
-100Vislóczki Andor Bendegúz (23)
-110Indre Csaba Geza (23)
-110 Veres Dénes (22)Hulk Gym
+110 Fekete Patrik József (22)Egyéni
+110Močkor Stanislav (23)Ironbull Nitra Slovakia
+110Viktor (20)Team Tuční
+110Viktor Balázs (20)Team Tuční
         Masters I 
-70Molnár Gábor (41)
-70 Répás István (42)Atlas Nagytétény
-80Csitkovics Péter (40)Egyéni
-80 Podmaniczki Tamás (40)AST Fitness
-80 Rieger László (49)Vasgyúró Gym
-90 Berecz György (43)Egyéni
-90Szeifert Istvan (42)Sámson Gym Hatvan
-90Tóth Csaba (47)
-90Varga Ferenc (44)Keszthely-Aktiv-fitness
-100Cseke Norbert (48)
-100 Gábor Attila (48)Hulk Gym
-100Nagy Zsolt (44)Kriko Gym
-100Szabó János (45)
-110 Géresi Péter (42)Gruber's Gym
-110ifj. Kulcsár László (44)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-110 Lugasi István (46)Egyéni
-110 Tóth Gábor (48)Egyéni
+110 Kis Attila Csaba (40)Kriko Gym
+110 Nagy Richárd (45)Gruber's Gym
+110Rauschenberger Gábor (43)
+110 Sebők András (42)Egyéni
+110 Szmolár Tibor (46)Gruber's Gym
         Masters II 
-80 Bara István (50)Egyéni
-80Horváth László József (51)-
-90Dudás Lajos (57)Nincs
-90 Gyuricska István (52)Oft SE
-100Ágoston István (57)
-110 Nagy Béla (58)Arany hegy
-110 Nagy Imre (56)Vasgyúró Gym
-110Szikora Ferenc (52)Egyeni
+110 Kovács Pál (56)Bihari SE
+110 Piller Zsolt (51)Fitness2000
         Masters III 
-60Tóth István (62)Powestation se
-80 Goda Gábor (64)God Gym Ajka
-100id. Kulcsár László (69)Óbudai Erőemelők Sportegyesülete
-100Kerékgyártó György (69)
-110Horváth Tibor (63)GOD GYM Ajka
         Masters IV 
-90 Jobbágy László (71)Óbudai Erőemelők Egyesülete
-90Nagy Béla (74)
-100 Kasza László (78)Gruber's Gym
         Open 
-60 Boncz Gábor (28)Body Bongo SE
-70Dencs Martin (18)
-70Forgács László (35)
-70Hocsi Ádám (29)Herkules SE
-70 Ökrös Dániel (24)Egyéni
-70Patai Gábor (34)Tabi Fitness Club SE
-70Peringer István (44)
-80 Bochoda Benjamin (26)SPG SE
-80Csiszár Dániel (30)
-80Heves Balázs (28)Európa 2024 IKSE
-80 Mester István (27)Royal Gym
-80Molnár Máté (22)
-80 Pákozdi Balázs (30)God Gym Ajka
-90 Barna Tamás (26)Egyéni
-90Csanádi Bence (26)
-90 Csontos Dávid (29)Győri Cutler SE
-90Deák István (26)-
-90Frühwirth Péter (35)
-90 Kányási Zsolt (29)Bongo SE
-90Konrád Gergely (27)
-90Leyer Gyula (59)GOD GYM Ajka
-90Mák Zsolt (26)
-90Mikó-Baráth György (28)
-90 Németh László (39)God Gym Ajka
-90Szabó Norbert (25)Egyéni
-90 Szabó Zoltán (34)Egyéni
-90Szilágyi Sándor (29)
-90 Tölgyesi Róbert (32)God Gym Ajka
-90Tomáš Ryšavý (28)Comorra Powerlifterz
-100 Bajzák György (36)Egyéni
-100Fülöp Péter (35)Egyéni
-100György Tamás (39)Tabi Fitness Club
-100Karvai József (24)
-100Mészáros Attila (31)Nincs
-100 Nyúzó Áron (33)Vasgyúró Gym
-100Orgona Richard (26)
-100 Szuder Károly József (40)Esztergomi Rúdhajlítók
-100Takács Árpád (24)
-110Bauman Ádám (31)
-110Dominik Lázár (30)Paks Powerlifting Club
-110Indre csaba (23)Roman
-110Indre Csaba Geza (23)
-110Pataki Gergely (33)
-110 Szilágyi András (26)Egyéni
-125Bànyai Roland (35)
-125Csenki Zoltán (36)
-125Gubicza pál (38)
-125Július Vrbiniak (62)
-125Kiss Viktor (25)
-125 Orosz László (30)Egyéni
-125 Somogyi József (27)Szeghalom
+110Dávid István (37)Sun Gym
+125Farkas Béla (26)
+125Horváth Zsolt (24)
+125Jozsef Marinko (24)CRP Team
+125Kási Richárd (26)
+125Vladislav Ivan (30)